ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042068
nr 1504 2068
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Papper. Signed, numbered 107/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 87x122 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x126,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Papper. Signerad, numrerad 107/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 87x122 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x126 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:55:35
21/11 18:31:53
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann